SAAMI SKI RACE RESULTATER 2015

90 KM MENN

1 Petter Eliassen Norge 3:12:37,0
2 Ari Luusua Finland 3:25:25,0 12:48,0
3 Daniel Strand Norge 3:25:28,0 12:51,0
4 Per Kåre Jakobsen Norge 3:34:15,0 21:38,0
4 Kjetil Fareth Norge 3:34:15,0 21:38,0
6 Thor eirik Skaret monsen Norge 3:36:45,0 24:08,0
7 Markus Pörsti Finland 3:38:08,0 25:31,0
8 Tuomas Tervo Finland 3:42:11,0 29:34,0
9 Stig Løvlund Norge 3:42:20,0 29:43,0
10 Matej Kubina Tsjekkia 3:45:21,0 32:44,0
11 Kristian Olsen Norge 3:45:58,0 33:21,0
12 Brigt Rødli Norge 3:49:17,0 36:40,0
13 Ilkka Ruotsala Finland 3:50:10,0 37:33,0
14 Heinz Walcher Østerrike 3:50:24,0 37:47,0
15 Sigurd Klemetsen Beldo Norge 3:50:59,0 38:22,0
16 Ilpo Riihijärvi Finland 3:52:57,0 40:20,0
17 Thomas Frost Norge 3:53:41,0 41:04,0
18 Eirik Dahler Norge 3:55:47,0 43:10,0
19 Eirik Johansen Norge 3:57:57,3 45:20,3
20 Edmund Persen Norge 3:58:02,6 45:25,6
21 Tomas Rafaelsen Norge 3:58:48,3 46:11,3
22 Jacob Grønn Norge 3:59:06,2 46:29,2
23 Per Aune Buljo Norge 4:00:34,5 47:57,5
24 Stig Aksel Opgård Norge 4:01:13,6 48:36,6
25 Joni Haataja Finland 4:03:41,3 51:04,3
26 Tor Christian Eilertsen Norge 4:04:53,2 52:16,2
27 Teemu Virtanen Finland 4:05:16,4 52:39,4
28 Vidar Hågensen Norge 4:09:47,3 57:10,3
29 Vebjørn Heitmann Mikkelsen Norge 4:13:09,2 1:00:32,2
30 Mikko Kellola Finland 4:13:39,2 1:01:02,2
31 Odd Johan Jakobsen Norge 4:13:43,1 1:01:06,1
32 Agnar Eliassen Norge 4:13:53,3 1:01:16,3
33 Pål Erland Opgård Norge 4:14:40,0 1:02:03,0
34 Frode Karlsen Norge 4:16:26,5 1:03:49,5
35 Alf Selmer Olaussen Norge 4:17:01,7 1:04:24,7
36 Henning Spjelkavik Norge 4:17:37,6 1:05:00,6
37 Brian Andreassen Norge 4:18:51,3 1:06:14,3
38 Dan Robert Johannessen Norge 4:20:41,0 1:08:04,0
39 Petri Hänninen Finland 4:22:05,7 1:09:28,7
40 Jo-Sigve Heitmann Norge 4:22:47,3 1:10:10,3
41 Håvard Nicolaysen Norge 4:23:42,4 1:11:05,4
42 Hallgeir Frantzen Norge 4:23:44,9 1:11:07,9
43 Christer Kristoffersen Norge 4:24:06,7 1:11:29,7
44 Kari Kuhno Finland 4:24:11,1 1:11:34,1
45 Jari Vanhapiha Finland 4:24:18,9 1:11:41,9
46 Roar Olsen Norge 4:25:02,6 1:12:25,6
47 Kjetil Suhr Norge 4:26:33,6 1:13:56,6
48 Tor Oskar Thomassen Norge 4:26:47,6 1:14:10,6
49 Isak Ole J Hætta Norge 4:26:48,8 1:14:11,8
50 Christian Arne Raknes Brekke Norge 4:26:54,4 1:14:17,4
51 Martin Mandal Norge 4:27:52,4 1:15:15,4
52 Sture Sigvaldsen Norge 4:28:16,0 1:15:39,0
53 Steve Sætermo Norge 4:29:35,6 1:16:58,6
54 Øyvind Klemetsen Bøthun Norge 4:29:46,1 1:17:09,1
55 Knut Bach-Gansmo Norge 4:31:35,8 1:18:58,8
56 Ørjan Bakken Norge 4:31:52,8 1:19:15,8
57 Ingar Hals Norge 4:31:56,9 1:19:19,9
58 Ari Kaivolainen Finland 4:32:11,9 1:19:34,9
59 Edgar Olsen Norge 4:32:25,4 1:19:48,4
60 Jon Meløy Norge 4:32:36,3 1:19:59,3
61 John Anders Mella Norge 4:34:24,4 1:21:47,4
62 Jon Vidar Bull Norge 4:34:33,5 1:21:56,5
63 Leijon Pedersen Arvid Norge 4:35:53,4 1:23:16,4
64 Vilho Lehtoaho Finland 4:36:16,9 1:23:39,9
65 Johan Mathis J. Hætta Norge 4:36:39,9 1:24:02,9
66 Henning Nynäs Finland 4:39:12,4 1:26:35,4
67 Jan Arild Rømmen Norge 4:40:21,2 1:27:44,2
68 Hans Vatne Norge 4:40:34,5 1:27:57,5
69 Espen Sokollek Norge 4:40:57,7 1:28:20,7
70 Olaf Olli Norge 4:41:26,5 1:28:49,5
71 Tatu Juvonen Finland 4:45:35,1 1:32:58,1
71 Olavi Vanhapiha Finland 4:45:35,1 1:32:58,1
73 Kjell Iver Suhr Norge 4:45:43,0 1:33:06,0
74 Keijo Lakkinen Finland 4:46:40,2 1:34:03,2
75 Aslak Allas Sverige 4:47:10,5 1:34:33,5
76 Trond Einar Uglebakken Norge 4:47:19,9 1:34:42,9
77 Kalle Tjader Norge 4:47:21,5 1:34:44,5
78 Harald Persen Norge 4:49:14,6 1:36:37,6
79 knut børsheim Norge 4:49:14,8 1:36:37,8
80 Lauri Mustonen Finland 4:49:28,6 1:36:51,6
81 Antaris Persson Sverige 4:50:14,1 1:37:37,1
82 Fredrik Helland Norge 4:55:25,2 1:42:48,2
83 Magnus Höglin Norge 4:55:31,4 1:42:54,4
84 Raimo Virkki Finland 4:58:13,1 1:45:36,1
85 Eiliv Kringstad Skjæret Norge 4:59:15,2 1:46:38,2
86 Hiskias Jylkkä Finland 5:00:31,7 1:47:54,7
87 Tomi Uusitalo Finland 5:01:39,5 1:49:02,5
88 Into Hasa Finland 5:02:02,1 1:49:25,1
89 Egil Olli Norge 5:04:33,1 1:51:56,1
90 Terje Opgård Norge 5:04:49,5 1:52:12,5
91 Bjørn Malin Norge 5:04:50,8 1:52:13,8
92 Frode Solem Norge 5:05:08,1 1:52:31,1
93 Ole Johansen Norge 5:08:55,9 1:56:18,9
94 Eimund Kringstad Skjæret Norge 5:11:54,4 1:59:17,4
95 Dany WINBOMONT Luxembourg 5:14:49,3 2:02:12,3
96 Marc SIMON Belgia 5:15:01,1 2:02:24,1
97 Rørnes Roy Egil Norge 5:15:15,3 2:02:38,3
98 Andreas Hegg Norge 5:15:20,6 2:02:43,6
99 Maion JF Finland 5:16:46,4 2:04:09,4
100 Ari Keskimölö Finland 5:18:07,2 2:05:30,2
101 Tarmo Paloniemi Finland 5:19:56,1 2:07:19,1
102 Ottar Opgård Norge 5:21:26,1 2:08:49,1
103 Ola Skjæret Norge 5:27:05,5 2:14:28,5
104 Etienne GUNS Belgia 5:32:51,1 2:20:14,1
105 Tore Karlstrøm Norge 5:40:11,6 2:27:34,6
106 Sergey Gavrilov Sápmi 5:40:19,2 2:27:42,2
107 Jan-Gustav Kortsen Norge 5:40:20,6 2:27:43,6
108 Kari Korhonen Finland 5:40:42,8 2:28:05,8
109 Oula Valkeapää Finland 5:43:58,9 2:31:21,9
110 Stig Rune Valio Norge 5:51:52,6 2:39:15,6
111 Kari Paloniemi Finland 5:53:37,6 2:41:00,6
112 Pekka Tjäderhane Finland 5:57:13,0 2:44:36,0
113 Per Magne Bølgen Norge 6:00:33,4 2:47:56,4
114 Tuomas Valmari Finland 6:05:04,8 2:52:27,8
115 Bengt Henriksen Norge 6:10:30,1 2:57:53,1
116 Mika Svartsjö Finland 6:50:45,0 3:38:08,0
117 Emile REUTER Luxembourg 7:14:36,5 4:01:59,5
118 Heikki Nikka Finland 7:24:03,6 4:11:26,6
119 Tapani Manula Finland 7:53:14,7 4:40:37,7
120 Pekka Simola Finland 7:53:14,9 4:40:37,9
DNF Arne Rasmussen Norge


90 KM KVINNER

1 Sini Alusniemi Finland 3:36:46,0
2 Henriette Heitmann Mikkelsen Norge 4:13:08,4 36:22,4
3 Berit Anne Reinås Norge 4:35:05,2 58:19,2
4 Kathrine Daniloff Norge 4:42:32,6 1:05:46,6
5 Wenche-Lise Kristiansen Norge 4:50:10,0 1:13:24,0
6 Ingrid Aamodt Norge 5:09:08,5 1:32:22,5
7 Ritva Heikkala Finland 5:13:43,7 1:36:57,7
8 Eeva-Liisa TOIVONEN Finland 5:14:50,0 1:38:04,0
9 Korva Heidi Finland 5:16:46,3 1:40:00,3
10 Rakel Falsen Norge 5:16:53,4 1:40:07,4
11 Merete Erga Norge 5:19:52,7 1:43:06,7
12 Marja Mattila Finland 5:26:43,6 1:49:57,6
13 Marianne Persson Sverige 5:44:46,0 2:08:00,0
14 Mia Kuisma Finland 5:57:13,3 2:20:27,3
15 Anna-Maija Nikka Finland 7:24:03,8 3:47:17,8
16 Pirkko Ekdahl Finland 7:33:25,6 3:56:39,6
17 Marja-Liisa Laitala Finland 7:33:25,7 3:56:39,7


60 km

Ronny Andersen Norge 2:44:13,4
Arve Berntzen Norge 2:55:50,0
Jarl Arne Bertheussen Norge 3:02:48,4
Jan Vidar Biti Norge 3:25:52,5
Aslak Mathis Eira Norge 2:40:30,6
Kjell Elvebakken Norge 4:59:57,4
Rune Fjellheim Norge 3:32:00,5
Jan Kristian Fredriksen Norge 4:30:07,8
Jørgen Graabak Norge 2:23:33,6
Olli Huovinen Finland 3:36:54,6
Per Edvard Johnsen Norge 3:31:56,9
Kari Kaario Finland 3:38:53,3
Jorma Kainulainen Finland 5:30:10,6
Roger Karlsen Norge 3:12:19,7
Antti Kauhala Finland 5:48:28,9
Isak Anders Kemi Norge 2:45:12,7
Mikkel Anders Kemi Norge 3:05:58,5
Håvard Klemetsen Norge 2:23:33,8
Rune Knutsen Norge 3:23:52,6
Jarmo Koskinen Finland 3:51:20,0
Bjørn Roar Mannsverk Norge 3:12:38,6
Asbjørn Mølnås Norge 4:32:57,0
Håvard Mølnås Norge 4:32:58,1
Frithjof Olsen Norge 2:47:11,0
Leif Otterholm Norge 3:32:36,9
Tor Egil Rasmussen Norge 3:03:58,5
Simen Romsdal Norge 3:06:33,2
Tommi Ruha Finland 3:34:48,5
Riku Salo Finland 3:07:06,2
Arild Schneider Norge 3:15:51,9
Fredrik Schneider Norge 2:40:11,9
Arto Sonkamuotka Finland 3:11:03,9
Philipp Spillmann Norge 4:27:53,1
Julius Strifeldt Norge 3:13:01,2
Marius Strifeldt Norge 4:21:10,4
Magne Svineng Norge 2:51:02,2
Vesa Tervo Finland 3:31:56,9
Samuli Tiirikainen Finland 2:38:17,6
Mikkel Isak Tornensis Norge 3:12:24,0
Johan Matteus Triumf Norge 2:38:08,1
Frank Ole Vars Norge 3:51:10,0
Armin Vilms Estland 3:12:24,3
Zsuzsa Fey Norge 2:48:36,9
Merja Alanne Finland 4:55:23,9
Kati Alm Finland 4:53:34,3
Inger Eline Eriksen Norge 3:19:20,4
Ánna-Katri Helander Norge 3:51:10,0
Hilde Husbyn Norge 5:29:47,2
Jenni Hämäläinen Finland 3:18:03,2
Anne Britt K Hætta Norge 3:27:26,7
Sonja Joakimsen Norge 3:13:19,5
Randi Varsi Johnsen Norge 3:34:40,1
Mammu Kaario Finland 3:38:53,4
Inger-Lise Knutsen Norge 3:41:38,1
Sirpa Korhonen Finland 5:28:25,7
Linn Kristin Lien Norge 5:30:09,8
Inger Mudenia Norge 3:56:55,5
Kari Marlene Mulder Norge 3:45:06,6
Kristiina Muurimäki Finland 5:01:14,3
Tarja Helena Näätsaari Finland 3:31:39,7
Suvi Rainio Finland 3:34:18,3
Torunn Digre Rørnes Norge 4:25:16,8
Ilona Sipilä Finland 3:05:55,8
Cassandra K Kringstad SkjæretNorge 4:53:36,7
Janika Sonkamuotka Finland 3:12:30,5
Camilla Larsen Strand Norge 3:11:02,4
Saara Suomalainen Finland 4:21:22,0
Maria Walden Finland 5:01:14,3
Saara Mäkelä Finland 3:42:24,6
Lasse Mäkitalo Finland 3:40:30,0
Heli Keskitalo Finland 3:20:50,0
Yury Komlev Russland 2:27:47,7
Mathis Oliver Pentha Norge 3:04:32,3


30 km

Erik Mathisen Norge 1:54:20,6
Matti Aaltonen Finland 2:02:24,6
Aslak Mikkel Bals Norge 1:37:55,1
Aslak Bongo Norge 2:40:31,5
Mikkel Per Bongo Norge 1:36:01,2
Anton Dahl Norge 2:14:52,3
Anders Eidevik Norge 2:01:17,9
Johan JH Eira Norge 1:55:14,0
Jon Thomas Heatta Norge 1:32:38,0
René Heggelund Norge 2:42:35,8
Matthew Hepworth Storbritannia 2:10:15,7
Svein Egil Hetta Norge 2:14:43,6
Nils Olaf Eira Hætta Norge 1:49:06,6
Dominic Jackman Storbritannia 2:25:50,8
Timo Jokisuu Finland 1:49:02,6
Heikki Järvistö Finland 1:35:00,0
Svein Harald Karlsen Norge 1:29:43,1
Matti Mannela Finland 3:14:05,0
Reijo Mannela Finland 3:14:07,5
Lars Monti Norge 1:50:06,6
Hannu Peltola Finland 1:42:26,6
Nils Mathis N Sara Norge 1:45:11,9
Auvo Seppä-Murto Finland 3:29:27,3
Marko Seppä-Murto Finland 3:29:26,7
Nils Ante Skum Norge 2:40:31,7
Nils Solbakken Norge 1:52:00,7
Jon Anders Tornensis Norge 1:41:47,3
Markus Viljanen Finland 1:42:39,5
Helge Virtanen Finland 2:36:36,4
Osvald Andreas Walle Norge 1:44:54,4
Jan Roger Østby Norge 2:00:04,8
Martin Hætta Evertsen Norge 1:42:49,8
Espen Suhr Norge 1:51:40,0
daniel wallis Storbritannia 3:33:27,6
Inger Marita Bals Norge 1:45:18,8
Ann-Kristine Bongo Norge 1:45:48,2
Lena Brustad Norge 2:06:11,3
Marit Aune Buljo Norge 1:47:21,7
Carina Dalsbø Norge 2:09:16,1
Margit Djuve Edland Norge 1:55:00,6
Sanna Haverinen Finland 1:58:08,5
Marianne Husøy Norge 3:36:31,6
Petra Jokisuu Finland 1:42:59,9
Tiina Jokisuu Finland 1:50:23,5
Gro Karlstrøm Norge 3:28:17,8
Mina Karlstrøm Norge 1:54:05,6
Nora Karlstrøm Norge 2:08:39,3
Anna-Kaisa Kivelä Finland 2:12:41,1
Raili Kuru Finland 2:47:10,6
Anja Mannela Finland 3:14:09,9
Katja Mannela Finland 3:08:05,6
Karin Holm Olaussen Norge 1:50:04,3
Målfrid Paltto Finland 1:48:47,0
terese Pfister-peltola Finland 2:09:27,4
Anne Seppä-Murto Finland 3:29:25,0
Leena Smått Finland 2:36:32,6
Anne Stokke Norge 3:13:05,7
Bente Thomassen Norge 3:13:05,5
Sara Marie Triumf Norge 2:52:31,3
Jaana Walle Finland 2:24:04,7
Anne-Mette Bjøru Norge 2:07:22,6
Benedicte Elise Dahl Norge 1:51:40,0
Annele Gaup Norge 2:18:02,0
Bente Hætta Norge 1:50:45,9
Sol Marita Berg Kopseng Norge 2:31:56,7
Lasse Wigelius Norge 1:51:56,7
Vilde Kvammen Norge 1:30:44,0
Sara Katrine Aleksandersen Norge 1:56:06,0
Anne Beate Hætta Norge 1:56:06,0
Felix Iversen Norge 1:56:08,6
Johan Mathis N. Hætta Norge 2:06:05,3


30 KM INGEN TID

Dagny Sofie Aune Norge
Lillian Ballo Norge
Annbjørg Biti Norge
Sondre Biti Sandvik Norge
Marianne Eira Olsen Norge
Lena Johnsen Norge
Nina Borck Stene Norge
Arnulf Nilsen Norge