Saami Ski Race Resultater 2014

M 90 km

1 Heikki Korpela Finland 4:31:49
2 Magne Henriksen Norway 4:31:50 00:01
3 Esa Mursu Finland 4:31:56 00:07
4 Daniel Strand Norway 4:32:26 00:37
5 Vilho Moilanen Finland 4:34:22 02:33
6 Kjetil Fareth Norway 4:36:49 05:00
7 Mats Riekkola Sweden 4:39:32 07:43
8 Per Kåre Jakobsen Norway 4:40:38 08:49
9 Kari Mäki Finland 4:40:40 08:51
10 Tuomas Tervo Norway 4:43:26 11:37
11 Aki Lehtinen Finland 4:44:07 12:18
12 Daniel Dyrander Sweden 4:48:08 16:19
13 Viljam Knif Finland 4:52:27 20:38
14 Kari Nurmi Finland 4:55:34 23:45
15 Joni Freeman Finland 4:57:20 25:31
16 Lasse Østmo Norway 4:58:08 26:19
17 Tomas Moen Rafaelsen Norway 4:59:04 27:15
18 Jacob Grønn Norway 5:03:01 31:12
19 John Bjørgård Norway 5:05:44 33:55
20 Ilpo Riihijärvi Finland 5:08:33 36:44
21 Stig Løvlund Norway 5:09:15 37:26
22 Tobias Ryberg Sweden 5:09:25 37:36
23 Allar Kivil Estonia 5:13:40 41:51
24 Tommy Haglund Finland 5:15:04 43:15
25 Nils A Eliassen Norway 5:15:36 43:47
26 Eirik Berg Norway 5:15:37 43:48
27 Juha Riihimäki Finland 5:15:39 43:50
28 Mika Sieppi Finland 5:15:43 43:54
29 Mikko Järvinen Finland 5:16:36 44:47
30 Agnar Eliassen Norway 5:16:52 45:03
31 Edmund Persen Norway 5:17:19 45:30
32 Piera Tobiassen Norway 5:20:32 48:43
33 Juha Uuskoski Finland 5:21:53 50:04
33 Ville Keränen Finland 5:21:53 50:04
35 Mats Henrik Anti Norway 5:24:11 52:22
36 Tommi Martikainen Finland 5:24:17 52:28
37 Alf Selmer Olaussen Norway 5:28:36 56:47
38 Joel Knif Finland 5:30:12 58:23
39 Kyrre Berg Norway 5:30:37 58:48
40 Frode Karlsen Norway 5:30:43 58:54
41 Ilkka Möttönen Finland 5:31:27 59:38
42 Mikko Simonen Finland 5:31:56 1:00:07
43 Tor Christian Eilertsen Norway 5:32:57 1:01:08
44 Gunnar Rasmussen Norway 5:33:36 1:01:47
45 Hallgeir Frantzen Norway 5:33:37 1:01:48
46 Pauli Pesonen Finland 5:36:21 1:04:32
47 Odd Arne Nilsen Norway 5:36:39 1:04:50
48 Vebjørn Heitmann Mikkelsen Norway 5:40:32 1:08:43
49 Eirik Strøm Thomassen Norway 5:40:33 1:08:44
50 Rune Bellika Norway 5:42:19 1:10:30
51 Andreas Nilsen Norway 5:42:36 1:10:47
52 Isak Ole J Hætta Norway 5:47:50 1:16:01
53 Olaf Olli Norway 5:48:42 1:16:53
54 Espen Sokollek Norway 5:51:16 1:19:27
55 Kjetil Suhr Norway 5:52:53 1:21:04
56 Martin Manndal Norway 5:54:14 1:22:25
57 Edgar Olsen Norway 5:54:25 1:22:36
58 Bjørn Gunnar Hansen Norway 5:54:37 1:22:48
59 Odd-Børre Jensen Norway 5:55:18 1:23:29
60 Oskari Jaara Finland 5:57:47 1:25:58
61 Arvid Nikolai Leijon Pedersen Norway 5:58:16 1:26:27
62 Mikko Rautio Finland 5:58:20 1:26:31
63 Knut Bach-Gansmo Norway 5:58:30 1:26:41
64 Sture Sigvaldsen Norway 6:00:24 1:28:35
65 Ronny Isaksen Norway 6:00:31 1:28:42
66 Brian Andreassen Norway 6:01:06 1:29:17
67 Roar Olsen Norway 6:01:11 1:29:22
68 Ali Männikkö Finland 6:02:22 1:30:33
69 Kjell Iver Suhr Norway 6:02:31 1:30:42
70 Frode Bartholdsen Norway 6:05:54 1:34:05
71 Leo Lansbergen Netherlands 6:06:14 1:34:25
72 Håvard Nicolaysen Norway 6:07:41 1:35:52
73 Jarmo Hökkä Finland 6:07:50 1:36:01
74 Lars Harald Blomkvist Norway 6:09:30 1:37:41
75 Ole Mathis V Hætta Norway 6:10:19 1:38:30
76 Hans Vatne Norway 6:12:18 1:40:29
77 Artti Antila Finland 6:12:20 1:40:31
78 Andres Nurk Estonia 6:19:02 1:47:13
79 Hans Thomas Brox Norway 6:19:17 1:47:28
80 Ville Airas Finland 6:19:58 1:48:09
81 Avo Kirsipuu Estonia 6:20:26 1:48:37
82 into hasa Finland 6:21:44 1:49:55
83 Jon Meløy Norway 6:23:05 1:51:16
84 Mikko Kellola Finland 6:24:06 1:52:17
85 Matti Luiro Finland 6:25:10 1:53:21
86 Johan J Gaup Norway 6:29:24 1:57:35
87 Raimo Virkki Finland 6:30:08 1:58:19
88 Alar Just Estonia 6:33:42 2:01:53
89 Trond Einar Uglebakken Norway 6:35:45 2:03:56
90 Pentti Reponiemi Finland 6:35:50 2:04:01
91 Harri Heikkinen Finland 6:35:51 2:04:02
92 Johan Mathis J. Hætta Norway 6:38:40 2:06:51
93 Wolfgang Mehl Sweden 6:38:58 2:07:09
94 Juhani Toimela Finland 6:39:21 2:07:32
95 Juha Ruusu Finland 6:39:22 2:07:33
96 Kalle Kiiranen Estonia 6:39:32 2:07:43
97 Leevi Moilanen Finland 6:39:54 2:08:05
98 Jukka Ervasti Finland 6:40:04 2:08:15
99 Petri Puhakainen Finland 6:40:44 2:08:55
100 Andreas Hegg Norway 6:43:27 2:11:38
101 Kalle Tjäder Norway 6:47:33 2:15:44
102 Michael Olsen Norway 6:47:37 2:15:48
102 Jøns Haugen Norway 6:47:37 2:15:48
104 Timo Huttunen Finland 6:48:25 2:16:36
105 Hiskias Jylkkä Finland 6:49:57 2:18:08
106 Kay Rung Sweden 6:50:10 2:18:21
107 Egil Olli Norway 6:52:05 2:20:16
108 Espen Våg Norway 6:58:05 2:26:16
109 Gunnar Olsen Norway 6:58:44 2:26:55
109 Håkon Volden Norway 6:58:44 2:26:55
111 Odd Georg Erikstad Norway 6:59:25 2:27:36
112 Asle Vidal Norway 7:04:07 2:32:18
113 Jon Vidar Bull Norway 7:12:36 2:40:47
114 Knut Børsheim Norway 7:13:15 2:41:26
115 Seppo Korhonen Finland 7:16:24 2:44:35
116 Markus Viljanen Finland 7:19:29 2:47:40
117 Dagfinn Hellner Norway 7:23:01 2:51:12
118 Harald Persen Norway 7:26:14 2:54:25
119 Aimo Hassinen Finland 7:29:03 2:57:14
120 Joachim Sundheim Norway 7:32:07 3:00:18
121 Ari Väänänen Finland 7:32:33 3:00:44
122 Pertti Kortejärvi Finland 7:32:34 3:00:45
123 Kai Huuhka Finland 7:32:35 3:00:46
124 Tore Stenvold Norway 7:35:18 3:03:29
125 Kimmo Tihula Finland 7:36:30 3:04:41
126 Mikko Hatakka Finland 7:41:43 3:09:54
127 Morten Røed Johanson Norway 7:44:32 3:12:43
128 Sergey Gavrilov Russia 7:47:36 3:15:47
129 Erki Täht Estonia 7:48:17 3:16:28
130 Pekka Tjäderhane Finland 7:54:25 3:22:36
131 Tore Karlstrøm Norway 8:05:07 3:33:18
132 Kari Paloniemi Finland 8:08:35 3:36:46
132 Tarmo Paloniemi Finland 8:08:35 3:36:46
134 Tuomas Valmari Finland 8:11:43 3:39:54
135 Roy Egil Rørnes Norway 8:20:09 3:48:20
136 Mika Svartsjö Finland 8:31:01 3:59:12
137 Georg Jakhelln Norway 8:40:32 4:08:43
138 Kyrre Wisløff Norway 8:41:48 4:09:59
139 Bertil Bråstad Nilssen Norway 8:50:07 4:18:18
140 Stig Rune Valio Norway 9:03:36 4:31:47
141 Bjørn Malin Norway 9:15:22 4:43:33
142 Tim Valio Norway 9:21:14 4:49:25
143 Seppo Hämeenniemi Finland 9:34:45 5:02:56
144 Jan-Gustav Kortsen Norway 9:50:14 5:18:25
145 Anton Leier Dahl Norway 10:24:15 5:52:26
146 Matti Jokitalo Finland 10:32:31 6:00:42
147 Masa Hynninen Finland 10:48:11 6:16:22
DNF Teppo Väliniemi Finland
DNF Nils Henrik Allas Sweden
DNF Timo Forsberg Finland
DNF Tapani Kauhanen Finland
DNF Antti Leppänen Finland
DNF Raimo Lääkkölä Finland
DNF Olli Pietilä Finland
DNF Per Magne Bølgen Norway
DNF Jan Svendsen Norway
DNF Sven-Tore Nilsen Norway
DNF Bjørn Roar Mannsverk Norway
DNF Fredrik Lønne Norway
DNF Per Aune Buljo Norway
DNF Vilhelm Söderbaum Norway
DNF Kristian Olsen Norway
DNF Kari Jylhä Finland
DNF Philipp Spillmann Norway
DNF Nils Kristian Hætta Norway
DNS Rune Sundelin Norway
DNS Håkon Abrahamsen Nilsen Norway
DNS Pertti Haapiainen Finland
DNS Esa Tiainen Finland


W 90 km

1 Sini Alusniemi Finland 4:40:37
2 Heli Heiskanen Finland 5:02:50 22:13
3 june Rognmo Norway 5:24:37 44:00
4 Rannveig Blomkvist Norway 5:31:36 50:59
5 Noora Kivikko Finland 5:33:35 52:58
6 Maija Nivala Finland 5:36:53 56:16
7 Heleri Kivil Estonia 5:37:22 56:45
8 Anne Lajla Westerfjell Kalstad Norway 5:41:17 1:00:40
9 Berit Anne Reinås Norway 5:48:23 1:07:46
10 Virpi Suuronen Finland 6:02:28 1:21:51
11 Nina Mäki Finland 6:02:38 1:22:01
12 Ilona Luiro Finland 6:15:19 1:34:42
13 Camilla Strand Norway 6:23:37 1:43:00
14 Siril Pettersen Hammari Norway 6:37:01 1:56:24
15 Nina Heitmann Norway 6:37:35 1:56:58
16 Jaana Pietilä Finland 6:38:04 1:57:27
17 Seija Suoyrjö Finland 6:40:31 1:59:54
18 Wenche-Lise Kristiansen Norway 6:50:59 2:10:22
18 Siv Utsi Norway 6:50:59 2:10:22
20 Marita Andreassen Norway 6:51:00 2:10:23
21 Tuulikki Virkki Finland 7:36:38 2:56:01
22 Mia Kuisma Finland 7:54:24 3:13:47
23 Liv Larsson Sweden 8:24:09 3:43:32
24 Kaki Pelo Finland 10:48:15 6:07:38
25 Seija Sauru Finland 10:48:16 6:07:39
DNF Terhi Martikainen Finland
DNF Tarja Haahti Finland
DNF Miia Paatola Finland
DNF Katariina Aalto-Lehtelä Finland


60 km

1 Jussi Isoaho Finland 3:44:32
2 Kato Norvang Norway 3:45:14 00:42
3 Marika Tiiperi Finland 3:45:17 00:45
4 Johan Matteus Triumf Norway 3:46:51 02:19
5 Niila Syväjärvi Finland 3:52:49 08:17
6 Isak Anders Kemi Norway 4:03:48 19:16
7 Fredrik Schneider Norway 4:04:34 20:02
8 Mikko Niskanen Finland 4:04:46 20:14
9 Patrick Bakke Følstad Norway 4:06:29 21:57
10 Aslak Mathis N. Eira Norway 4:07:08 22:36
11 Frithjof Olsen Norway 4:07:29 22:57
12 Anna-Kaisa Saari Finland 4:10:12 25:40
13 Susanna Suutari Finland 4:10:59 26:27
14 Jari Kangosjärvi Finland 4:16:28 31:56
15 Santeri Hänninen Finland 4:17:58 33:26
16 Magne Svineng Norway 4:19:16 34:44
17 Sami Uusitalo Finland 4:19:27 34:55
18 Klemet Anders Bals Norway 4:21:40 37:08
19 Riho Kirsipuu Estonia 4:34:34 50:02
20 Olli Salmensaari Finland 4:36:05 51:33
21 Mikkel Anders Kemi Norway 4:37:00 52:28
22 Saila Hookana-Järvi Finland 4:37:25 52:53
23 Tomi Uusitalo Finland 4:38:07 53:35
24 Kari Paukkunen Finland 4:39:00 54:28
25 Taina Syväjärvi Finland 4:40:23 55:51
26 Jon Thomas Hætta Norway 4:40:33 56:01
27 Ilona Sipilä Norway 4:46:38 1:02:06
28 Pauliina Kulha Finland 4:50:17 1:05:45
29 Guro Brekkan Norway 4:50:46 1:06:14
30 Luca Paolo Ardigò Italy 4:53:51 1:09:19
31 Jonas Haugen Norway 4:54:07 1:09:35
32 Mathis Pentha Norway 4:59:41 1:15:09
33 Cedric Balssa France 4:59:50 1:15:18
34 Halvdan Heggheim Norway 5:00:42 1:16:10
35 Ingunn Heggheim Norway 5:01:56 1:17:24
36 Inga Karen Ellen Skum Norway 5:03:22 1:18:50
37 Ottar Opgård Norway 5:10:06 1:25:34
38 sonja joakimsen Norway 5:13:59 1:29:27
39 Arto Sonkamuotka Finland 5:14:08 1:29:36
40 Nils Solbakken Norway 5:14:48 1:30:16
41 Mikkel Isak Tornensis Norway 5:15:38 1:31:06
42 Peter Kling Finland 5:22:53 1:38:21
43 Steinar Pedersen Norway 5:22:58 1:38:26
44 Janne Kuronen Finland 5:27:09 1:42:37
45 Saara Loukkola Finland 5:28:56 1:44:24
46 Lasse Mäkitalo Finland 5:31:03 1:46:31
47 Lill Eli Johansen Norway 5:40:56 1:56:24
48 Tor Roger Haugen Norway 5:41:26 1:56:54
49 Kjell Roger Hætta Norway 5:42:58 1:58:26
50 Rakel Hunsdal Falsen Norway 5:50:42 2:06:10
51 Merete Erga Norway 5:50:44 2:06:12
52 Glenn Henry Isaksen Norway 5:56:56 2:12:24
53 Anders Eidevik Norway 5:56:57 2:12:25
54 Veli-Pekka Pyörälä Finland 5:58:44 2:14:12
55 Paavo Isohanni Finland 6:01:05 2:16:33
56 Olavi Huovinen Finland 6:08:02 2:23:30
57 Marianne Kjeldsberg Norway 6:12:42 2:28:10
58 Anne Inger Tormodsdatter Norway 6:20:42 2:36:10
59 Paula Kangasniemi Finland 6:20:59 2:36:27
59 Timo Kangasniemi Finland 6:20:59 2:36:27
61 Mika Huttu Finland 6:43:08 2:58:36
62 Lone Synnøve Hegg Norway 6:47:09 3:02:37
63 Øisten Killi Norway 7:05:06 3:20:34
64 Morten Olsen Norway 7:13:46 3:29:14
65 Pentti Mäkitalo Finland 7:15:27 3:30:55
65 Marius Strifeldt Norway 7:15:27 3:30:55
67 Elina Keskitalo Finland 7:25:17 3:40:45
68 Jan Kristian Fredriksen Norway 8:03:07 4:18:35
69 Frank Holand Norway 8:03:09 4:18:37
70 Ukki-Vaari Markus LappalainenFinland 8:15:35 4:31:03
70 Sampo Lappalainen Finland 8:15:35 4:31:03
72 Pekka Hakala Finland 8:28:54 4:44:22
73 Laura Vilander Finland 8:37:20 4:52:48
74 Jorma Kainulainen Finland 8:37:22 4:52:50
75 Hilde Husbyn Norway 8:50:46 5:06:14
76 Tarja Arttijeff Finland 9:05:11 5:20:39
DNF Antti Taimioja Finland
DNF Armin Vilms Estonia
DNF Jan Roger Østby Norway
DNF Hege Fjellheim Norway
DNF Johan Vasara Norway
DNF Jarmo Koskinen Finland
DNF Maret Steinfjell Norway
DNF Johan Anders Biti Norway
DNF Mathis Ole Eira Norway
DNF Kari Murtola Finland
DNF Jan Stenvold Norway
DNF Lena Brustad Norway
DNF Kjell Elvebakken Norway
DNS Nils Mikael Hansen Norway
DNS Saara Mäkelä Finland
DNS Annukka Taljavirta Finland
DNS Morten Skum Norway


30 km

1 Ole henrik Somby Norway 1:17:27
2 Per Torleiv Ravna Norway 1:26:35 09:08
2 Tor Oskar Thommassen Norway 1:26:35 09:08
4 Svein Harald Karlsen Norway 1:37:15 19:48
5 Per Anders Bongo Norway 1:39:54 22:27
6 Martin Westmark Norway 1:40:20 22:53
7 Josefine Haugen Norway 1:40:45 23:18
8 Ole Magnus Triumf Norway 1:41:18 23:51
9 Per Oddvar Holmen Norway 1:43:00 25:33
10 Jens Arnfinsen Norway 1:43:07 25:40
11 Helene Kristensen Norway 1:43:46 26:19
12 Mikkel Per Bongo Norway 1:44:00 26:33
13 Johan Ante Utsi Norway 1:44:28 27:01
14 Erelend Hykkerud Norway 1:44:55 27:28
15 Rolf Stian Isaksen Norway 1:46:14 28:47
16 Nils Olaf Eira Hætta Norway 1:47:05 29:38
17 Arild Schneider Norway 1:48:30 31:03
18 Erik Mathisen Norway 1:50:04 32:37
19 Knut-Emil Kristoffersen Norway 1:51:27 34:00
20 Juho-Veikko Luksua Finland 1:52:15 34:48
20 Jenna Ruokamo Finland 1:52:15 34:48
22 Hannu Peltola Finland 1:52:17 34:50
23 Christoffer Westmark Norway 1:52:19 34:52
24 Ann-Kristine Bongo Norway 1:54:02 36:35
25 Osvald Andreas Walle Norway 1:54:09 36:42
25 Synnøve Solbakk Norway 1:54:09 36:42
27 Simen Romsdal Sweden 1:54:31 37:04
28 Anne Britt K Hætta Norway 1:55:44 38:17
29 Nils Mathis N Sara Norway 1:55:50 38:23
30 Målfrid Paltto Norway 1:55:51 38:24
31 Martin Hætta Evertsen Norway 1:56:51 39:24
32 Kristian Løkke Norway 1:57:07 39:40
33 Lars Pedersen Monti Norway 1:57:30 40:03
34 Petra Jokisuu Finland 1:57:33 40:06
35 Øyvind Solberg Norway 1:58:54 41:27
36 Liz Utsi Norway 1:58:57 41:30
37 Espen Eira Norway 1:59:21 41:54
38 Per Mathis Bongo Norway 1:59:26 41:59
39 Anders Isak Skum Norway 2:03:29 46:02
40 Isak Nils Eira Norway 2:03:43 46:16
41 Timo Jokisuu Finland 2:03:52 46:25
42 Antti Aslak Lantto Norway 2:04:16 46:49
43 Anni-Sofia Löf Finland 2:05:07 47:40
44 Odd Mikael Hætta Norway 2:05:45 48:18
45 Tiina Jokisuu Finland 2:09:17 51:50
46 Jan-Inge Ollila Norway 2:09:27 52:00
47 Rune Fjellheim Norway 2:10:15 52:48
48 Kari Marlene Mulder Norway 2:10:32 53:05
49 Karl Erik Just Estonia 2:14:18 56:51
50 Sondre Biti Sandvik Norway 2:17:40 1:00:13
51 Birk Johannes Ø. Loso Norway 2:17:47 1:00:20
52 Per Willy Loso Norway 2:17:50 1:00:23
53 Magnar Evertsen Norway 2:18:51 1:01:24
54 Lisbeth Helander Norway 2:20:13 1:02:46
55 Johan JH Eira Norway 2:20:56 1:03:29
56 Annema Boberg Norway 2:21:25 1:03:58
57 Nils Jørgen Nystø Norway 2:22:12 1:04:45
58 Nils Ole Skum Norway 2:22:48 1:05:21
59 Tuija Oikari Finland 2:23:06 1:05:39
60 Jyrki Seivo Finland 2:23:57 1:06:30
60 Anita Mustonen Finland 2:23:57 1:06:30
62 Mirjam Länta Sweden 2:25:38 1:08:11
63 Gunvor Guttorm Sweden 2:27:46 1:10:19
64 Elisabeth J Strifeldt Norway 2:28:02 1:10:35
65 Terese Pfister-Peltola Finland 2:29:03 1:11:36
66 Matti Aaltonen Finland 2:29:56 1:12:29
67 Petri Onikki Finland 2:30:11 1:12:44
68 ann-helen høgbakk sedolfsen Norway 2:30:28 1:13:01
69 Rakel Elisabeth Gaup Norway 2:32:14 1:14:47
70 Isak Mathis Buljo Norway 2:32:16 1:14:49
71 Lena Marianne Kristiansen Norway 2:37:03 1:19:36
72 Taina Harju Finland 2:37:12 1:19:45
73 Torunn Digre Rørnes Norway 2:37:50 1:20:23
74 Adam Nikolai Hætta Norway 2:43:52 1:26:25
75 Raili Kuru Finland 2:44:09 1:26:42
76 Anne Berit Pulk Norway 2:45:35 1:28:08
77 Nils Ante Skum Norway 2:48:03 1:30:36
78 Aslak Bongo Norway 2:48:04 1:30:37
79 Osvald Grønmo Norway 2:49:16 1:31:49
80 Emma Pettersen Norway 2:50:31 1:33:04
81 Solveig Joks Norway 2:51:33 1:34:06
82 Inger Mudenia Norway 2:57:00 1:39:33
83 Liv Eli Holmestrand Norway 2:58:22 1:40:55
84 Jaana Walle Norway 2:58:55 1:41:28
85 Karen Marie T Grønmo Norway 2:59:10 1:41:43
86 Bodil Aalstad Norway 3:00:09 1:42:42
87 Anne Marit Pedersen Norway 3:00:37 1:43:10
88 Helen Spik Sweden 3:03:54 1:46:27
89 Anne Marie Isaksdatter Hætta Norway 3:08:48 1:51:21
90 Marianne Pinnola Finland 3:09:17 1:51:50
91 Pirkko Rantanen Finland 3:09:18 1:51:51
92 Isak Nils J. Eira Norway 3:09:43 1:52:16
93 Torill Grønnerød Norway 3:10:04 1:52:37
94 Heikki Knuutila Finland 3:11:06 1:53:39
95 Siriann Gulsrud Norway 3:11:24 1:53:57
96 Jakob Brattvoll Norway 3:13:07 1:55:40
97 Krister Hamberg Finland 3:16:51 1:59:24
98 Ingvild Jensen Norway 3:17:14 1:59:47
98 Rigmor Mikkelsen Norway 3:17:14 1:59:47
98 Anne-Mette Bjoeru Norway 3:17:14 1:59:47
101 odd Kristian Aune Norway 3:18:16 2:00:49
101 Bodil Mannsverk Norway 3:18:16 2:00:49
103 Ellen Kalstad Norway 3:21:02 2:03:35
104 Heidi Størkersen Norway 3:21:27 2:04:00
105 Henrik I. Eira Norway 3:23:17 2:05:50
106 Reijo Mannela Finland 3:23:20 2:05:53
107 Anne Berit Eira Norway 3:23:44 2:06:17
108 Mikkel Per A. Gaup Norway 3:24:42 2:07:15
109 Odd Mathis Hætta Norway 3:26:33 2:09:06
110 Anja Mannela Finland 3:27:38 2:10:11
110 Katja Mannela Finland 3:27:38 2:10:11
112 Svein Ole Sandvik Norway 3:30:21 2:12:54
113 Oscar Nils Johansson Sara Norway 3:33:04 2:15:37
114 Stig Are Sara Norway 3:33:05 2:15:38
115 Inga Huovinen Finland 3:37:08 2:19:41
116 Outi Huovinen Finland 3:37:17 2:19:50
117 Anne Marit Triumf Norway 3:44:51 2:27:24
118 Dagny Sofie Aune Norway 3:44:58 2:27:31
119 Josef Per Buljo Norway 3:46:28 2:29:01
120 Eliisa Keränen Finland 3:46:56 2:29:29
121 Riitta-Maija Keränen Finland 3:46:59 2:29:32
122 Marianne Husøy Norway 3:48:41 2:31:14
123 Risto Jussila Finland 3:50:21 2:32:54
124 Annbjørg Biti Norway 3:52:48 2:35:21
125 Hanne-Kristin Holand Norway 3:54:15 2:36:48
126 Annike Hætta Norway 3:56:13 2:38:46
127 Hege Persen Norway 3:59:18 2:41:51
128 Johan Aslak Hætta Norway 4:04:02 2:46:35
129 Michaela Peykovska Sweden 4:28:43 3:11:16
130 Heikki Aurasmaa Finland 5:32:22 4:14:55
131 Michael Olsen Norway 5:52:53 4:35:26
DNS Stine Sand Eira Norway
DNS Marianne Eira Olsen Norway
DNS Tove I Somby Persen Norway
DNS Karin Holm Olaussen Norway